Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
10 maja 2026 17:00 LAK 2025/26-PO

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
OTWIERACZE2316191472
COSENTINO1410181658

OTWIERACZE

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Głowacki Tomasz460002633.30000003333
Szydłowski Michał13131115683.31911.10005821
7Pawełczyk Wojciech2031003475.044100.022100.01233
9Koralewski Łukasz641000002728.60000400
13Guilherme Filip260001250.0020.00000611
Jany Piotr622000002450.0020.01121
21Skołozdrzych Karol08120040.00000002603
Ulchurski Łukasz212300010.071450.00001132
 Suma7244931112347.8164040.02450.013311414

COSENTINO

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Walkowiak Piotr02000000020.00001100
4Danielczak Rafał2202011100.0010.00002001
6Janecki Rafał678201812.51425.01425.03451
10Gawlak Damian23723071070.02366.733100.01601
11Kot Paweł000000000000000000
13Szurgot Radosław000000000000000000
35Mietliński Kuba651003742.9020.00000511
33Duda Grzegorz220101333.3000020.00202
30Śmidowicz Maciej17310031030.03933.322100.00320
96Duda Fryderyk2321011100.00000001201
 Suma58311490174042.562128.661154.582387