CHYŻE DZIADKI

CHY

ZawodnikGPTSPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Łukaszewicz Paweł914816.4446.5562.20.60.453.24760.00031.373156
Domański Jarosław710815.4299.5712.32.00.346.42963.15835.294142
Nowak Mariusz812215.2502.3751.11.00.032.81358.33339.28689
Smoliński Jakub6488.0005.8331.01.30.245.23828.57125.00054
Koszczoł Łukasz8313.8753.8752.31.00.029.63060.00013.63648
Drażba Błażej44511.2504.2503.02.30.036.11166.66733.33336
Kuliński Filip781.1434.7140.30.60.030.7690.0000.00031
Bródka Marcin7111.5713.7141.70.40.416.66775.0000.00029
Cerkowski Paweł471.7504.0003.00.50.360.00033.3330.00023
Lewandowski Tomasz4266.5003.0000.80.50.042.85750.0000.00022
Nawrocki Robert144.0002.0002.01.00.050.0000.0000.0006
Krzywdziński Maciej144.0007.0000.00.00.025.00050.0000.0005
Wiese Wojciech530.6000.0000.40.20.00.0000.00050.0005
Wiśniewski Jarosław000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Jurkowlaniec Przemysław000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Szałański Daniel000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000

Wyniki