Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
30 stycznia 2026 18:40 LAK 2025/26

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
LOBOS LOCOS1919181975
GET BETTER151271246

LOBOS LOCOS

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
29Osuch Jakub870102633.31520.01250.03410
4Czaja Michał8100043650.0030.02633.33711
6Liszkowski Krystian262101425.0030.00001521
8Gruszczyński Emil231653071546.72450.03475.031320
9Waliszewski Paweł772003837.5010.011100.03401
23Kieszkowski Adrian61312131127.3010.00007600
32Chodziutko Michał1111004757.111100.00000132
Chmiel Sławomir10100124850.00002366.77332
 Suma75701187276541.541822.291656.32743127

GET BETTER

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dawidziński Damian1292002540.02922.22450.02701
Protasiuk Adrian220101425.0050.00000221
Hryniewicz Bartosz02100030.00000000212
Twembi Patrick9511131030.011100.00003212
Grabizna Bart10723151729.40000002500
7Mirecki Łukasz6200033100.0010.0020.00214
80Downar Igor7102212633.31911.10001933
 Suma4637873164833.342516.02633.3829813