Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
16 października 2026 21:00 LAK 2026/27

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
CONSTRUCTA PLUS2119262086
GOG EYEWEAR121381952

CONSTRUCTA PLUS

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Wołos Jakub1049401333.32366.72366.71371
4Kaczmarek Michał1334215955.61616.7010.00311
8Szymański Piotr4530122100.0010.00002312
9Kaczmarek Adam13301155100.01333.30001201
13Płosajkiewicz Tomasz16911061442.91250.011100.05420
22Szulc Łukasz2073206966.72366.72366.70722
77Łagodzki Łukasz10142045771.4050.000001401
 Suma864522107304961.272330.45862.5936138

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Witkowski Robert215201425.0030.00001050
9Foerster Andrzej3000000011100.00000010
Górecki Mateusz683313650.0020.00003520
11Ziółkowski Wojciech270001812.5020.00001600
10Friedrich Maciej10111202633.32728.6020.04720
15Drożdżyński Tomasz30000010.01333.30000010
4Jurdziński Sebastian742003837.500011100.02202
23Bębenkowski Piotr82010040.02450.022100.00241
6Baranowski Paweł4211022100.0020.00001123
21Drażba Błażej730001425.01250.022100.01202
 Suma52381291134330.272626.95771.41325178