CONSTRUCTA PLUS

CON

ZawodnikGPTSPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Gacek Piotr612220.3336.8333.51.51.850.76980.00038.710151
Szulc Łukasz810813.5006.7501.80.40.558.90488.88918.182139
Płosajkiewicz Tomasz99010.0005.8894.21.90.350.76921.42936.842137
Kaczmarek Michał59418.8006.0004.02.00.863.63673.33337.500131
Łagodzki Łukasz69215.3336.0000.31.00.748.83791.66746.429112
Kaczmarek Jan78011.4294.0003.91.30.350.00060.0000.00084
Wasiński Mateusz6498.1672.0002.81.30.050.00083.33325.00063
Janowicz Maciej7101.4297.4291.90.60.429.4120.0000.00059
Wołos Jakub3258.3331.3331.72.00.066.66733.33328.57132
Kaczmarek Adam5346.8003.2000.20.00.045.9460.0000.00027
Szymański Piotr10101.0001.4000.60.30.037.50050.00016.66720
Dajksler Radosław000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Janowicz Piotr (K)000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000

Wyniki