Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
6 lutego 2026 18:40 LAK 2025/26

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
CONSTRUCTA PLUS157241763
TT TECHNOLOGY10199543

CONSTRUCTA PLUS

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Wołos Jakub3810011100.000011100.00802
12Gacek Piotr11144013742.91812.522100.011330
7Kaczmarek Jan8321041330.80000000300
8Szymański Piotr00000000010.00000000
9Kaczmarek Adam02100030.00000000210
13Janowicz Piotr (K)1480114757.111100.03560.02601
13Płosajkiewicz Tomasz343101250.0010.01250.00422
22Szulc Łukasz1733117887.5010.033100.00303
77Łagodzki Łukasz740003650.0020.01250.01310
 Suma63461443234748.921414.3111573.344278

TT TECHNOLOGY

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Mowlik Paweł1261001250.03933.31250.00612
8Tobys Przemysław261101714.3060.00005113
12Tritt Krzysztof231001333.3040.00002101
Jakubiak Jan15112103475.031030.00002921
15Gedowski Paweł04110070.0020.00000411
Frydrych Kajetan832102540.01616.71425.01201
23Rucki Paweł270001425.0030.00004310
33Stróżyński Adam220001425.00000000204
 Suma4342840103627.874017.52633.31428613