Statystyki Zawodników / Sezon XII

ZawodnikDrużynaGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Aksiutin ArturLOBOS LOCOS11194161033660339623391656161917.6366.5451.50.90.360.00058.97434.375239
Augustynowicz SebastianSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL1210321102121143653045160.8332.9172.70.90.016.66750.0007.14330
Bahłaj PiotrAZS POLITECHNIKA48130412040024912.0001.5000.30.80.033.3330.0000.0001
Bajerlein PiotrHERIFLEX628470821276127139114.6673.3330.71.20.038.09550.00028.57131
Banasiak PiotrEURO TAPE C.D.3200016000024120.6672.0000.00.00.016.6670.0000.0002
Baraniecki ŁukaszAZS POLITECHNIKA1277854276472628144628216.4175.0000.70.40.342.18825.00026.92383
Baranowski PawełGOG EYEWEAR83576113372103410318154.3755.1250.90.80.135.13575.00020.00057
Barański ŁukaszHERIFLEX912219164164327739161541321313.5566.2222.11.80.437.20956.25036.986151
Bartkiewicz ŁukaszEURO TAPE C.D.1000001000001010.0001.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Bernat JarosławHARDEN CONSTRUCTION114725801945116614144117144.2735.0002.30.70.042.22242.8576.25084
Bernat SebastianHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM1241014020001002.0001.0004.01.00.025.0000.0000.0005
Bielański PiotrAZS POLITECHNIKA121102118225471659122054532189.1674.1671.81.50.253.19160.00027.119139
Bitner WojciechFOTOINTRO62022210290000710483.3332.8330.30.30.334.4830.0000.00020
Boch TomaszTT TECHNOLOGY1037572183800146168163.7002.2000.50.70.247.36825.0000.00042
Bodnar MaciejF1 CAR WASH781135222456161925172211711.5715.5711.90.70.348.88976.00037.500100
Bodnar MichałFSG BASKET TEAM916610131054964134462235815918.4449.0001.11.41.156.25070.96830.769205
Bogacki HubertAZS POLITECHNIKA315320415281314955.0001.6671.00.70.026.66733.33325.0003
Bródka MarcinCHYŻE DZIADKI5101224120025514242.0003.8000.20.40.433.33340.0000.00021
Bujanowski MarcinFOTOINTRO73062182831557613884.2862.7140.90.30.128.57171.42920.00028
Bębenkowski PiotrGOG EYEWEAR121791016056151167119283090342114.91710.0000.81.30.037.08667.85722.535187
Błachowiak ErykFOTOINTRO3382601010416691106712.6673.6670.72.00.0100.00066.66725.00048
Błaszak TomaszHERIFLEX7261912048626001141363.7142.1432.71.70.050.0000.00023.07755
Cegłowski AntoniHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM83367216380014119384.1252.5000.80.90.342.10525.0000.00040
Cejba DanielF1 CAR WASH62918111142805146171044.8333.8333.01.80.250.00025.0000.00055
Cerkowski PawełCHYŻE DZIADKI5831027131238541.6002.2000.60.20.028.57150.00033.33312
Chabasiński MaciejAZS POLITECHNIKA4373416167194709959.2502.2500.81.00.337.50057.14336.84232
Chmielarz MaciejAZS POLITECHNIKA1200011000003002.0003.0000.00.00.0100.0000.0000.0005
Chodziutko MichałLOBOS LOCOS11611870203857611111823185.5452.6361.60.60.052.63254.54571.42969
Ciejka DanielLATE BASKET4381631325266136221469.5007.0000.31.50.852.00046.15433.33343
Cięgotura ArturHERIFLEX21510011131044221037.5002.0000.50.00.09.091100.00030.0000
Czerpaniak GrzegorzLATE BASKET4355501532045121016498.7506.5001.31.30.046.87541.6670.00043
Czwakiel JakubEURO TAPE C.D.99010110204415525141327112910.0004.4441.11.20.045.45535.71428.846107
Czyczyn AdrianLOBOS LOCOS0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Dajksler RadosławCONSTRUCTA PLUS61513561300371125692.5006.0000.20.50.846.15442.8570.00043
Danielczak RafałFSG BASKET TEAM930850725377117118183.3332.0000.90.60.028.00063.63642.85731
Dobrowolski KrzysztofLATE BASKET10943940015422074412234325119.4006.6003.94.00.035.71433.33327.027179
Domański JarosławCHYŻE DZIADKI91053117038930222455155152411.66711.7783.41.90.040.86048.8890.000166
Drażba BłażejCHYŻE DZIADKI106720701448113269101734286.7002.7002.00.70.029.16766.66734.37550
Drożdżyński TomaszGOG EYEWEAR2531012170002122.5001.0001.50.50.050.0000.00014.2869
Duda GrzegorzFSG BASKET TEAM72932010242237415374.1432.7140.40.30.041.66742.857100.00032
Dudek MaciejGOG EYEWEAR948860225900478241165.3333.5560.90.70.037.28857.1430.00043
Dudziński PawełLATE BASKET863161101440427233363922107.8755.6252.01.40.035.00069.69714.81577
Eichert MarcinTT TECHNOLOGY1086191052656933712175015118.6006.7001.91.00.546.42958.33327.273137
Elminowski MaciejSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Filarowski WitoldHARDEN CONSTRUCTION660119115359263311610610.0002.8331.81.50.242.857100.00034.61568
Foerster AndrzejGOG EYEWEAR92166131151802478102.3331.2220.70.70.127.2730.00027.77827
Fomalik JędrzejLOBOS LOCOS65747618355176711327139.5007.1670.71.21.051.42985.71429.41292
Friedrich MaciejGOG EYEWEAR1088129523709541526155235238.8006.7001.20.90.532.85757.69216.66788
Gacek PiotrCONSTRUCTA PLUS101742913105595112531452671171217.4009.7002.91.31.057.89568.88944.000252
Gawlak DamianFSG BASKET TEAM1014212130611153911171629131614.2004.5001.21.30.053.04364.70633.333139
Giczewski GrzegorzLATE BASKET310110513000029363.3333.6670.30.30.038.4620.0000.00012
Gomol TomaszHERIFLEX1500024031400305.0000.0000.00.00.050.00025.0000.000-3
Gruszczyński EmilLOBOS LOCOS1099221623773636718212912119.9005.0002.21.60.250.68538.88916.667130
Grygier TomaszLATE BASKET1024320113004221210482.4002.2000.30.20.036.667100.0000.00028
Guilherme FilipCHICAGO BÓL967131809181672113226117.4442.7781.42.00.050.000100.00022.222108
Gwóźdź DawidAZS POLITECHNIKA1115331520015846851.3640.9090.30.30.125.00062.5000.0006
Górecki Marcin-34000210000032111.3331.6670.00.00.020.0000.0000.0000
Górecki MichałHARDEN CONSTRUCTION2810015270004614.0002.0000.50.00.020.0000.00028.5713
Górny MichałTT TECHNOLOGY42269161416716411775.5003.7501.52.30.342.85743.75016.66729
Hrabia KonradLOBOS LOCOS732360163301021212664.5713.4290.40.90.048.4850.0000.00040
Jakubek TomaszLATE BASKET95213932159284710371295.7785.2221.41.00.335.59357.14325.00071
Jakubowski KamilTT TECHNOLOGY12991210118431755121732319128.2502.1671.00.80.141.86070.58830.90999
Jamroziak MarcinLATE BASKET0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Jancz BogdanLATE BASKET10952091224314649154331879.5003.7002.00.90.151.16360.00021.875117
Janecki RafałFSG BASKET TEAM9983516124521132172633620910.8894.3333.91.80.146.15465.38534.375132
Jankowski KrystianCONSTRUCTA PLUS0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Janowicz MaciejCONSTRUCTA PLUS8643031001081020580.7503.7500.50.40.030.0000.0000.00023
Janowicz PiotrCONSTRUCTA PLUS81132713317262244132112218614.1252.8753.41.60.465.38561.90550.000144
Janowicz Piotr (K)CONSTRUCTA PLUS63744011360115295164116.1673.5000.70.70.030.55651.7240.00023
Jaracz Andrzej-1210011000032212.0005.0001.00.00.0100.0000.0000.0006
Jańczyk RomanHERIFLEX545513115333266174221369.0005.2001.02.60.245.45535.29411.53848
Jujeczka JarosławGOG EYEWEAR12771212129555941216301486.4173.8331.01.00.152.72733.33355.556100
Jóźwiak DariuszFOTOINTRO62234061631012576143.6672.0000.50.70.037.50050.00030.00024
Kaczmarek AdamCONSTRUCTA PLUS8751842265751981094316109.3756.5002.30.50.345.61480.00026.316102
Kaczmarek JanCONSTRUCTA PLUS3156216171100261245.0002.6672.00.70.335.2940.000100.0009
Kaczmarek MichałCONSTRUCTA PLUS315311411251427305.0003.0001.00.30.336.36425.00040.00016
Kaczmarek TomaszTT TECHNOLOGY7323307214136728644.5711.4290.40.40.033.33385.71430.76927
Kardach MarcinEURO TAPE C.D.0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Kieszkowski AdrianLOBOS LOCOS1293101013059832925274910187.7506.3330.80.80.150.84736.00025.000135
Kleczyński DawidHERIFLEX11707120287528816285118136.3647.1820.61.10.037.33350.00025.00095
Klonowski MichałLATE BASKET10141052425183510186131.4002.8001.00.50.216.00060.00012.50030
Konwiński PatrykSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL11162712176113984416284693192714.72712.6360.61.11.543.88557.14318.182228
Konwiński SebastianSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL863994285402715303513137.8758.1251.11.10.551.85246.6670.000103
Kopacki IgorF1 CAR WASH113611808196262543714143.2733.7271.00.70.042.10540.00023.07768
Koralewski SebastianHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM25211230112211142.5006.5001.00.50.566.66750.0000.00019
Koralewski ŁukaszTT TECHNOLOGY9962119051527885571713710.6672.6672.32.10.033.333100.00030.682137
Koszczoł ŁukaszCHYŻE DZIADKI510540314161127642.0001.8001.00.80.021.429100.00016.66711
Kot PawełFSG BASKET TEAM10219604213944416872.1002.0000.90.60.019.048100.00033.33331
Kotwicki StanisławHERIFLEX5237411035033412257144.6007.4001.40.80.228.57175.0000.00039
Kowalski JacekHARDEN CONSTRUCTION11631170193761871152816125.7273.0001.00.60.051.35163.63633.33376
Kozłowski JacekCHICAGO BÓL854103024422600214726.7502.0001.30.40.057.1430.00033.33358
Kozłowski PawełFOTOINTRO4931036120014652.2501.2500.80.30.050.0000.00050.0009
Krauze GrzegorzHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM1065570225663769668106.5001.2000.50.70.039.28666.66716.21644
Kujawski JakubSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL1044960134352934101616104.4002.6000.90.60.030.23375.00017.24138
Kujawski MichałSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL1040830133342623123416104.0004.6000.80.30.039.39466.66715.38560
Kwiatkowski KamilHERIFLEX6295708314191151813144.8333.8330.81.20.025.806100.00021.05328
Layeghi HamidAZS POLITECHNIKA9411314014351121015103115214.5564.5561.41.60.040.00066.6678.33368
Lemański ArturCHICAGO BÓL5586582851032726366511.60012.4001.21.01.654.90228.5710.000105
Lesiński StanisławCHICAGO BÓL11411313012205102251911113.7272.1821.21.20.060.000100.00050.00072
Lijewski PatrykHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM411220410120004632.7501.0000.50.50.040.0000.00050.0007
Lisek RadosławCHICAGO BÓL0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Liszkowski MarekAZS POLITECHNIKA1257914320374285974320164.7504.1670.81.20.354.05455.55614.28692
Lubiński TomaszGOG EYEWEAR833104013280071561316104.1252.3751.30.50.046.42946.6670.00027
Marciniak MichałF1 CAR WASH0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Matera SzymonHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM81361104191326103110151.6255.1250.81.40.021.05333.33333.33342
Małecki JakubLATE BASKET1085136113679011332303917238.5006.9001.30.61.145.57040.6250.000105
Metelski AdamFSG BASKET TEAM0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Mietliński KubaFSG BASKET TEAM54483016292466412468.8003.2001.60.60.055.172100.00050.00054
Musiałowicz MateuszLATE BASKET0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Naganowski MarcinSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL43512014331241014124108.7506.5000.30.50.042.42440.00050.00035
Nawrocki RobertCHYŻE DZIADKI534620103331358613546.8003.8001.20.40.030.30362.50023.07730
Niedźwiedź Mateusz-118131360327953725103127207.3643.7272.83.30.040.50640.00013.514112
Nowak MariuszCHYŻE DZIADKI1212625103206525901125544351910.5004.0832.10.80.330.76944.00027.778119
Nowiński KarolFOTOINTRO950121151650415611143413105.5565.3331.31.20.632.00054.54526.66774
Nyk JakubHERIFLEX1411123000012124.0003.0001.01.01.066.6670.0000.0008
Olejnik MichałHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM4203013000015130.5001.5000.00.80.033.3330.0000.0008
Olejnik WojciechEURO TAPE C.D.935150173902139131173.8892.4440.10.60.043.59033.3330.00028
Paupa KrzysztofEURO TAPE C.D.0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Pawlik MaciejHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM63128091922671041510145.1673.1670.31.30.047.36870.0007.69237
Perz BartoszEURO TAPE C.D.1121102101558062312.0006.0001.01.00.020.00062.50020.0007
Piazdecki MaciejTT TECHNOLOGY45976323392871310366614.75011.5001.81.50.858.97453.84625.00093
Plackowski MikołajHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM422651621391249635.5003.2501.51.30.328.57150.00033.33325
Polarczyk KamilHERIFLEX1801145010021218.0003.0000.01.01.080.0000.0000.00010
Potapow MarceliAZS POLITECHNIKA1000000010000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Przybyszewski MarcinLOBOS LOCOS12119221802248227991072325159.9172.5001.81.50.045.83390.00027.848137
Płachecki MikołajSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL775260276563136142481110.7145.4290.30.90.041.53850.00019.35572
Płosajkiewicz TomaszCONSTRUCTA PLUS12179413456812883719401957281114.9176.3333.42.80.453.12547.50021.622226
Roszyk KamilAZS POLITECHNIKA11481311018613253882018104.3642.5451.21.00.029.50837.50012.00034
Rucki PawełTT TECHNOLOGY126268218488252228406215.1675.6670.50.70.237.500100.00032.000110
Rydzewski PiotrTT TECHNOLOGY72121081715243105103.0001.8570.30.10.047.05950.00020.00021
Rzeczkowski KonradCHICAGO BÓL91492011229552772101361019816.5561.7782.21.20.252.72776.92337.500150
Różycki PiotrFSG BASKET TEAM6343015011243920.5001.1670.70.50.020.00050.0000.0003
Skowroński AlbertLATE BASKET5524501536513786256610.4006.2000.81.00.041.66787.50038.46264
Skołozdrzych KarolCHICAGO BÓL9285001430010216298133.1115.0000.60.00.046.6670.0000.00052
Skrzypek MichałHERIFLEX321760818010512315717.0006.0002.32.00.044.44441.6670.00028
Smoliński JakubCHYŻE DZIADKI97014812861210817294115197.7787.7781.60.90.145.90247.05920.000106
Sobczyński MichałFSG BASKET TEAM964113123602161221193513277.1116.0001.20.30.138.33357.14312.50074
Sobiech SławomirEURO TAPE C.D.52621010222800413145.2003.4000.40.20.045.4550.00025.00033
Sobolewski PiotrTT TECHNOLOGY1269201411937102514122317105.7502.9171.71.20.151.35125.00040.000101
Staszak AdamFSG BASKET TEAM8152203731004513651.8752.2500.30.30.042.8570.00030.00023
Staszkiewicz ŁukaszFOTOINTRO0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Szadkowski TomaszEURO TAPE C.D.41841061325021312964.5006.2501.00.30.046.1540.00040.00030
Szafrański TomaszGOG EYEWEAR118123905102384228641987.3646.5452.10.80.050.000100.00027.381161
Szałański DanielCHYŻE DZIADKI41251351600235141063.0004.7501.30.30.831.25066.6670.00018
Szczęsny JakubEURO TAPE C.D.0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Szepelowski RafałHARDEN CONSTRUCTION1155219393210327951318115.0001.6361.90.80.328.12577.77831.25063
Szeszycki DariuszFOTOINTRO1011123247479822611261130201011.1004.1002.32.40.747.95942.3087.692120
Szkopinski KamilCHICAGO BÓL1275177315331436358221286.2502.5001.40.60.345.45560.00038.889100
Szlosowski MichałAZS POLITECHNIKA1023111115264311231232142.3001.5001.11.10.119.23150.00012.9037
Szukała RadosławCHICAGO BÓL7424222037032823376126.0008.5710.60.30.354.05425.0000.00081
Szulc ŁukaszCONSTRUCTA PLUS11124910247901727323234212011.2736.0000.80.90.252.22284.37514.286142
Szurgot RadosławFSG BASKET TEAM125630103235614782310214224.66710.4172.50.80.341.07187.50025.000176
Szymanek GrzegorzHERIFLEX107079031681145982315107.0003.1000.70.90.045.58855.5567.14361
Szymański MaciejLATE BASKET9127711338751543671033101414.1114.7780.81.20.350.66785.71434.884143
Szymański PiotrCONSTRUCTA PLUS114410901634315349231584.0002.9090.90.80.047.05975.00020.00061
Słodziński MateuszSUPREMEPRODUKCJA.PL77619801220124213231236410.8573.4292.71.10.060.00056.52228.571103
Słowik KamilLOBOS LOCOS427151011211524410676.7503.5003.80.30.052.38150.00020.00039
Teklik MichałHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM3411027010235451.3332.6670.30.30.028.5710.0000.0003
Tobolski JulianHARDEN CONSTRUCTION6601101527920348195610.0004.5000.20.20.055.55675.00045.00071
Tritt KrzysztofTT TECHNOLOGY1087201422001210290.8001.2000.70.20.025.0000.00010.00023
Tritt ŁukaszTT TECHNOLOGY42812527163155103211377.0006.0003.01.30.543.75050.00020.00044
Urbaniak JacekEURO TAPE C.D.5140311241700113512.8002.8000.00.60.250.0000.00023.52926
Walczak MarekHARDEN CONSTRUCTION333250102041514277211.0003.0000.71.70.050.00025.00026.66729
Walczak MikołajF1 CAR WASH220230682623174010.0004.0001.01.50.075.00066.66733.33326
Waliszewski PawełLOBOS LOCOS108313101315953361312241558.3003.6001.31.00.152.54246.15415.15293
Warzocha GrzegorzHERIFLEX0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Wasiński MateuszCONSTRUCTA PLUS91272510013342463293491626814.1112.7782.81.10.038.23585.29438.095135
Wesołowski MichałFSG BASKET TEAM11483201855373410187164.3642.5450.30.20.032.72775.00042.85736
Wielechowski MarcinHOPPECKE BASKET TEAM7701250225352011238169610.0003.4291.70.70.041.50947.82625.00059
Wiese WojciechCHYŻE DZIADKI1002002000001000.0001.0000.02.00.00.0000.0000.0001
Witkowski RobertGOG EYEWEAR1214770200611423211626125662312.2505.6675.81.70.042.95861.53814.286152
Wiśniewski JarosławCHYŻE DZIADKI390013900101755243.0003.3330.00.00.333.33358.8240.0005
Wołos JakubCONSTRUCTA PLUS1286342312140134691134624257.1674.0832.81.90.152.50081.81828.261148
Wójcik MiłoszLOBOS LOCOS9431311131347416514193814164.7786.3331.41.21.427.66035.71425.00080
Włodarczyk SzymonAZS POLITECHNIKA11331172145601056142321233.0003.3641.00.60.225.00083.3330.00026
Zawół MikołajCHICAGO BÓL566203150000216331.2003.6001.20.40.020.0000.0000.00017
Zieliński AdamLATE BASKET1013524161364136017213460201813.5009.4002.41.61.347.05933.3330.000176
Zinner MaciejHERIFLEX1300015001211103.0002.0000.00.00.020.00050.0000.000-1
Zygman PawełGOG EYEWEAR0000000000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000
Zygman WiktorGOGGLE10148240591350030493333141214.8006.6000.20.40.043.70461.2240.000111
Łagodzki ŁukaszCONSTRUCTA PLUS111661192529311292933136871615.0917.3641.00.80.255.91487.87937.931217
Łukomski JacekCHICAGO BÓL76316101821145451571713109.0003.4292.31.40.138.09533.33325.92678
Łyżwa SzymonEURO TAPE C.D.736430315103900617795.1433.2860.60.40.020.0000.00025.64147
Śledź MaciejF1 CAR WASH1320002120000103.0000.0002.00.00.00.0000.00050.0002
Śmidowicz MaciejFSG BASKET TEAM1217338100387622743139839221714.4173.9173.20.80.050.00079.48729.730200