Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
6 lutego 2026 21:00 LAK 2025/26

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
GOG EYEWEAR1811111757
COSENTINO2320232288

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Friedrich Maciej412001425.0050.022100.00111
11Ziółkowski Wojciech1253104757.100044100.01401
16Stańko Norbert625003475.0010.00001120
4Jurdziński Sebastian14711171450.00000003401
34Nowak Mariusz422102450.0030.00001100
8Niedźwiedź Mateusz2100011100.00000001010
23Bębenkowski Piotr93100020.03650.00002100
6Baranowski Paweł221001250.0010.00000201
21Drażba Błażej411002366.70000000111
 Suma57241631214151.231618.866100.091555

COSENTINO

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Walkowiak Piotr03400000010.00001200
6Janecki Rafał2279205955.64757.10003420
10Gawlak Damian353410162176.211100.00001210
13Szurgot Radosław8128104850.0000010.03921
Szafrański Marcin360001333.30001250.02401
77Sobczyński Michał2021114580.03837.533100.01102
 Suma88332651304665.281747.14666.7112254