Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
6 lutego 2026 22:10 LAK 2025/26

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
GET BETTER2217201574
OTWIERACZE2123201175

GET BETTER

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Rubach Stanisław243001520.0030.00002204
Grabizna Bart12511061250.0000040.03221
Kruszyński Adam1172102633.32366.71250.01613
16Shamau Andrei2414110101662.51250.01250.08633
7Mirecki Łukasz530001425.01425.00000311
80Downar Igor18154202540.041136.422100.031220
Muślewski Filip000000000000000000
Protasiuk Adrian2100011100.0020.00001001
 Suma74491150234946.982532.041040.01831913

OTWIERACZE

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jany Piotr24100000040.022100.01300
Ulchurski Łukasz2895301425.081650.022100.01832
Marciniak Jeremiasz000000000000000000
7Pawełczyk Wojciech16900151241.71250.03560.01824
9Koralewski Łukasz927000003742.90002012
13Guilherme Filip00000010.0010.00000011
24Janowski Piotr2060334666.741233.30003310
 Suma75301364102343.5164238.17977.882289