Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
13 marca 2026 18:40 LAK 2025/26-PO

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
OTWIERACZE1723152479
GOG EYEWEAR91911544

OTWIERACZE

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Lemisz Michał01100030.0000020.01031
Krawiec Albert9352000033100.00000310
2Rzeczkowski Konrad1726003475.03560.022100.01111
Ulchurski Łukasz91400020.03742.90000110
7Pawełczyk Wojciech942203933.31520.00004001
9Koralewski Łukasz5730011100.01616.70002512
10Bartkowski Rafał1821006875.01425.03475.00212
13Guilherme Filip000000000000000000
Jany Piotr01230010.0020.00001010
21Skołozdrzych Karol491002450.0010.00004502
Szydłowski Michał8151202450.0040.044100.041101
 Suma79452690173647.2123732.491275.01728910

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Friedrich Maciej210101250.0040.00000111
11Ziółkowski Wojciech861123742.90002450.00622
13Szafrański Tomasz99400020.03560.00000920
34Nowak Mariusz1302004944.41425.02366.70020
8Niedźwiedź Mateusz811104666.7020.00000150
Paupa Krzysztof222001425.00000000212
6Baranowski Paweł232101425.0010.00000311
 Suma44221242143441.241625.04757.1022146