Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
13 marca 2026 19:50 LAK 2025/26-PO

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
LATE BASKET141312746
COSENTINO2314201774

LATE BASKET

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
17Lachowski Paweł4623221315.4040.0010.03311
Maćkowski Tomasz34200020.011100.0020.02200
5Jakubek Tomasz01000060.0020.00000112
3Sip Paweł6301133100.0010.00002102
7Dobrowolski Krzysztof36710020.01520.00002440
19Grygier Tomasz01010010.00000001000
13Czerpaniak Grzegorz1600005955.62450.0020.00014
27Nocek Marcin220001333.3020.00000200
41Szymański Maciej12620011100.03650.011100.01503
 Suma46291363124030.072528.01616.71118712

COSENTINO

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Walkowiak Piotr5011011100.011100.00000001
4Danielczak Rafał712101250.01250.022100.00112
6Janecki Rafał4530022100.0020.00001400
10Gawlak Damian26231091181.811100.05955.61111
13Szurgot Radosław282201333.3010.00002631
35Mietliński Kuba340011333.30001250.00421
26Bodnar Michał1160004850.000033100.04202
30Śmidowicz Maciej1475011250.041233.3020.00722
42Metelski Adam260111333.3010.00000600
 Suma74391663213560.072035.0111861.1831910