Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
10 kwietnia 2026 22:10 LAK 2025/26-PO

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
TT TECHNOLOGY1218202979
GOG EYEWEAR1014142159

TT TECHNOLOGY

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Tobys Przemysław10132202728.61425.03475.06713
12Tritt Krzysztof66120020.021216.70003301
Jakubiak Jan1813100055100.021216.72366.731043
Frydrych Kajetan1341014580.01333.32450.00411
23Rucki Paweł1351003650.02633.31250.01402
33Stróżyński Adam1251106966.70000003213
99Małecki Jakub792002633.311100.00004512
 Suma79551851224055.093823.781361.52035815

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Ziółkowski Wojciech8710022100.00004666.70712
13Szafrański Tomasz322000001425.00000201
16Stańko Norbert1169001520.03742.90001550
4Jurdziński Sebastian14601071643.80000001503
34Nowak Mariusz500001250.011100.00000000
8Niedźwiedź Mateusz000000000000000000
Paupa Krzysztof400101616.7010.02366.70001
23Bębenkowski Piotr1450212450.01128.37887.51402
 Suma59261241143540.062524.0131776.532369