Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
24 kwietnia 2026 18:40 LAK 2025/26-PO

Wyniki

Drużyna1234OTT
GOG EYEWEAR15101315659
GET BETTER111417111063

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Friedrich Maciej13830041136.4060.05683.30802
11Ziółkowski Wojciech4201201520.0020.02450.041654
16Stańko Norbert19842081553.311010.00002610
8Niedźwiedź Mateusz230201616.7010.00002141
Paupa Krzysztof07102010.00000002502
23Bębenkowski Piotr1370003742.92728.61250.02531
21Drażba Błażej831204666.7010.00001222
 Suma59561082215141.232711.181266.713431512

GET BETTER

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Grabizna Bart471202633.3010.0040.02514
13Halka Daniil354311333.30001250.01421
Twembi Patrick231001250.0030.0020.01203
7Mirecki Łukasz613003837.5010.00000140
80Downar Igor66200010.02922.20000614
Muślewski Filip281222161154.551050.01425.03930
Dawidziński Damian14115402728.631127.31250.011011
 Suma634518112153839.5103528.631421.48371213