Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
30 stycznia 2026 19:50 LAK 2025/26

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
OTWIERACZE1924251280
GOG EYEWEAR1417151864

OTWIERACZE

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Rzeczkowski Konrad3160011100.0020.01250.00120
Ulchurski Łukasz531101250.01425.00001201
5Szkopinski Kamil4233022100.0010.00000202
7Pawełczyk Wojciech656102633.3030.02366.73202
9Koralewski Łukasz612000002450.00000112
10Bartkowski Rafał1652212366.74944.4040.03211
13Guilherme Filip000000000000000000
Jany Piotr02110010.0010.00001100
21Skołozdrzych Karol411002366.70000001003
24Janowski Piotr15210033100.03837.50000220
Szydłowski Michał19900281080.01333.30003603
Lemisz Michał231101333.30000001202
 Suma80342493223464.7113531.43933.31321616

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Lubiński Tomasz000000000000000000
11Ziółkowski Wojciech18600081266.70002366.72422
13Szafrański Tomasz613000002450.00000122
4Jurdziński Sebastian951203650.0010.03560.00501
34Nowak Mariusz1442011616.74850.0010.00411
Paupa Krzysztof440002450.0010.00001302
6Baranowski Paweł753002450.01250.00000530
21Drażba Błażej623101333.30004666.71122
 Suma64271231173548.671643.891560.04231010