Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
9 października 2026 19:50 LAK 2026/27

Wyniki

Drużyna1234T
GOG EYEWEAR166121852
COSENTINO1420182173

GOG EYEWEAR

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Witkowski Robert10121041136.4010.022100.00103
7Lubiński Tomasz000000000000000000
9Foerster Andrzej01011010.0010.00000123
Górecki Mateusz1193513742.91250.02825.03662
10Friedrich Maciej121300331030.021020.0020.05851
24Wiese Wojciech000000000000000001
15Drożdżyński Tomasz600000002922.20000021
Paupa Krzysztof660113650.00000001502
6Baranowski Paweł760002366.71425.00002401
 Suma5236586153839.562722.241233.311251514

COSENTINO

# Zawodnik PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Danielczak Rafał650303475.0030.00002320
6Janecki Rafał24630041040.05955.61333.32410
11Kot Paweł224201250.00000001110
26Bodnar Michał11113005955.60001250.03810
30Śmidowicz Maciej21821051338.52825.05683.31730
Szafrański Marcin36330040.00003475.01500
96Duda Fryderyk663101250.00004850.00610
 Suma734418100194443.272035.0142360.9103490